loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Jutarnji.Hr - Website Report

jutarnji.hr receives about 206,189 unique visitors and 1,191,771 (5.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,649.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,219,061.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jutarnji.hr is ranked number 2,804 in the world and 0.0448% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Zagreb, 21, Croatia and links to network IP address 91.214.104.22.

About - Jutarnji.Hr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,219,061.27
Daily Revenue:
$1,649.51
Monthly Revenue:
$49,485.30
Yearly Revenue:
$602,071.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
206,189
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,185,670
Daily Pageviews:
1,191,771 (5.78 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,804 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0448% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,994
Average Load Time:
(3445 ms) 10 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Croatia 69.4%78.1%6
Bosnia and Herzegovina 9.1%6.8%19
Other 4.9%2.8%129
Slovenia 3.2%2.2%106
Germany 3.1%3.1%3470
Austria 2.1%1.3%730
Switzerland 1.7%1.7%668
United States 1.5%1.2%36106
Canada 0.8%0.7%7600
Italy 0.6%0.3%13499
Netherlands 0.6%0.2%10095

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jutarnji.hr
88.06%77.32%5.22
sportske.jutarnji.hr
9.38%3.77%2.4
autoklub.jutarnji.hr
5.11%7.02%8.2
domidizajn.jutarnji.hr
4.51%7.99%10.6
dobrahrana.jutarnji.hr
2.99%1.10%2.2
gorila.jutarnji.hr
2.59%0.81%1.9
vijestigorila.jutarnji.hr
1.96%0.37%1.1
tv.jutarnji.hr
1.72%0.36%1.3
doktor.jutarnji.hr
1.23%0.23%1.1
bestseller.jutarnji.hr
0.85%0.30%2.1
online.jutarnji.hr
0.82%0.38%2.8
globus.jutarnji.hr
0.48%0.18%2.2
OTHER
0%0.16%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
512,000
Google Indexed Pages:
421,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
519,873
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
437,459
Bing Backlinks:
505,257
Bing Indexed Pages:
416,237

Domain Overview

SEMrush jutarnji.hr
Domain:
  jutarnji.hr
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,086
Facebook shares:
  2,150
Facebook comments:
  1,125
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  476
Facebook total:
  4,361
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,306
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  148
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mediji/Tiskana izdanja

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.214.104.22
ASN:
AS49498 
ISP:
S&T Hrvatska d.o.o 
Server Location:
Zagreb
21
Croatia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.214.104.22

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=8E8523BEFC88600098915D420A087CAC.1; Path=/; HttpOnly
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 158019
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 13:12:26 GMT
X-Varnish: 12775955***
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: jl_stickiness=rd1o00000000000000000000ffff0a0a0aaao80; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx.iskon.hr 3600
A 91.214.104.22 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.vip.hr
Rname dnsadmin.vip.hr
Serial Number 2014061101
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.vip.hr 3599
NS dns2.vip.hr 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.hr...
%ERROR: Too many requests
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jutarnji.hr widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.