Jutarnji.Hr - Info

jutarnji receives about 206,189 unique visitors and 1,191,771 (5.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,649.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,219,061.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jutarnji.hr is ranked number 2,804 in the world and 0.0448% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Zagreb, 21, Croatia and links to network IP address 91.214.104.22.

About - Jutarnji.Hr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,219,061.27
Daily Revenue:
$1,649.51
Monthly Revenue:
$49,485.30
Yearly Revenue:
$602,071.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
206,189
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,185,670
Daily Pageviews:
1,191,771 (5.78 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,804 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0448% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,994
Average Load Time:
(3445 ms) 10 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Croatia 69.4%78.1%6
Bosnia and Herzegovina 9.1%6.8%19
Other 4.9%2.8%129
Slovenia 3.2%2.2%106
Germany 3.1%3.1%3470
Austria 2.1%1.3%730
Switzerland 1.7%1.7%668
United States 1.5%1.2%36106
Canada 0.8%0.7%7600
Italy 0.6%0.3%13499
Netherlands 0.6%0.2%10095

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jutarnji.hr
88.06%77.32%5.22
sportske.jutarnji.hr
9.38%3.77%2.4
autoklub.jutarnji.hr
5.11%7.02%8.2
domidizajn.jutarnji.hr
4.51%7.99%10.6
dobrahrana.jutarnji.hr
2.99%1.10%2.2
gorila.jutarnji.hr
2.59%0.81%1.9
vijestigorila.jutarnji.hr
1.96%0.37%1.1
tv.jutarnji.hr
1.72%0.36%1.3
doktor.jutarnji.hr
1.23%0.23%1.1
bestseller.jutarnji.hr
0.85%0.30%2.1
online.jutarnji.hr
0.82%0.38%2.8
globus.jutarnji.hr
0.48%0.18%2.2
OTHER
0%0.16%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
512,000
Google Indexed Pages:
421,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
519,873
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
437,459
Bing Backlinks:
505,257
Bing Indexed Pages:
416,237

Domain Overview

SEMrush jutarnji.hr
Domain:
  jutarnji.hr
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,086
Facebook shares:
  2,150
Facebook comments:
  1,125
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  476
Facebook total:
  4,361
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,306
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  148
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mediji/Tiskana izdanja

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.214.104.22
ASN:
AS49498 
ISP:
S&T Hrvatska d.o.o 
Server Location:
Zagreb
21
Croatia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.214.104.22

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=8E8523BEFC88600098915D420A087CAC.1; Path=/; HttpOnly
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 158019
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 13:12:26 GMT
X-Varnish: 12775955***
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: jl_stickiness=rd1o00000000000000000000ffff0a0a0aaao80; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx.iskon.hr 3600
A 91.214.104.22 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.vip.hr
Rname dnsadmin.vip.hr
Serial Number 2014061101
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.vip.hr 3599
NS dns2.vip.hr 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.hr...
%ERROR: Too many requests
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jutarnji.hr widget
Last update was 131 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.